Marion Martin (2)

Real Name:
Marion Suplee
Profile:
American movie and stage actress, born June 7, 1909 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA, died August 13, 1985 in Santa Monica, California, USA.
Sites:
[a4150229]

Artist

Marion Martin (2) Discography Tracks

Compilations

Marion Martin (2) - Ladies Of Burlesque album art Various Palsy Walsy Various - Ladies Of Burlesque (Comp) Sandy Hook Records US 1979 Sell This Version