Alfred Lagarde

Real Name:
Alfred van der Garde
Profile:
Former legendary Dutch disc jockey and voice actor.
Born: April 2, 1948 in Groningen (The Netherlands).
Died: January 1, 1998 in Den Haag (The Netherlands).
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations: