كارول الفرح

Real Name:
كارول الفرح (Kārōl al-Faraḥ)
Profile:
Carol al-Farah (born 1981 in Damascus) is a Syrian photojournalist.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4152779]

Artist

Visual

none كارول الفرح - Live At Damascus Citadel 2008 album art Ziad Rahbani Ziad Rahbani - Live At Damascus Citadel 2008(CD, Album) Art Line Music none Lebanon 2008 Sell This Version