Егор Крид

Real Name:
Егор Николаевич Булаткин / Egor Nikolaevich Bulatkin
Profile:
Egor Kreed (Егор Крид) is a Russian singer/rapper signed to Black Star Inc., performed earlier under the alias Kreed.
Born June 25, 1994 in Penza, Russia.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a4152812]

Artist

Albums

Егор Крид - Холостяк album art Егор Крид Холостяк (Album) Black Star Inc., Artur Music Russia 2015 Sell This Version
none Егор Крид - Что они знают? album art Егор Крид Что они знают?(12xFile, AAC, Album) Black Star Inc. none Russia 2017

Singles & EPs

Егор Крид - Самая Самая album art Егор Крид Самая Самая (Single) Black Star Inc. Russia 2014
none Егор Крид - Скромным Быть Не В Моде album art Ханна Feat. Егор Крид Ханна Feat. Егор Крид - Скромным Быть Не В Моде(File, AAC, Single, 256) Make It Music none Russia 2014
none Егор Крид - Самая Самая (Acoustic) album art Егор Крид Самая Самая (Acoustic)(File, FLAC, Single, 16 ) Black Star Inc. none Europe 2015
Егор Крид - Если Ты Меня Не Любишь album art Егор Крид & Molly* Егор Крид & Molly* - Если Ты Меня Не Любишь (Single) Black Star Inc. Russia 2017
none Егор Крид - Миллион Алых Роз album art Егор Крид Миллион Алых Роз(File, AAC, Single) Black Star Inc. none Russia 2018

Videos (4) Edit