Dick Starr

Real Name:
William D. Stambaugh, Jr.
Profile:
Profile: American record producer.

Born: 1941 in Saint Petersburg, Florida.
Died: October 31, 1982 in Saint Petersburg, Florida. (Cancer)
[a4153670]

Artist

Production

Disk 62 Dick Starr - The Production Master! Production Music - Novelty + Contemporary Country album art Unknown Artist Unknown Artist - The Production Master! Production Music - Novelty + Contemporary Country(LP) Toby Arnold And Associates, Inc. Disk 62 US Unknown Sell This Version
Disk 63 Dick Starr - The Production Master! Commercial Concepts album art Unknown Artist Unknown Artist - The Production Master! Commercial Concepts(LP) Toby Arnold And Associates, Inc. Disk 63 US Unknown Sell This Version
Disk 73 Dick Starr - The Production Master! Electronic Music album art Unknown Artist Unknown Artist - The Production Master! Electronic Music(LP) Toby Arnold And Associates, Inc. Disk 73 US Unknown Sell This Version
Disk 14 Dick Starr - The Production Master! Production Music: Lush album art Unknown Artist Unknown Artist - The Production Master! Production Music: Lush(LP) Toby Arnold And Associates, Inc. Disk 14 US Unknown Sell This Version
Disk 69 Dick Starr - The Production Master! Commercial Concepts album art Unknown Artist Unknown Artist - The Production Master! Commercial Concepts(LP) Toby Arnold And Associates, Inc. Disk 69 US Unknown Sell This Version
Disk 54 Dick Starr - The Production Master! Commercial Concepts album art Unknown Artist Unknown Artist - The Production Master! Commercial Concepts(LP) Toby Arnold And Associates, Inc. Disk 54 US Unknown Sell This Version
Disk 52 Dick Starr - The Production Master! Production Music - Country + Lush-Mellow album art Unknown Artist Unknown Artist - The Production Master! Production Music - Country + Lush-Mellow(LP) Toby Arnold And Associates, Inc. Disk 52 US Unknown Sell This Version
Disk 51 Dick Starr - The Production Master! Production Music - Adult Contemporary + Contemporary album art Unknown Artist Unknown Artist - The Production Master! Production Music - Adult Contemporary + Contemporary(LP) Toby Arnold And Associates, Inc. Disk 51 US Unknown Sell This Version
Disk 55 Dick Starr - The Production Master! Adult Contemporary album art Unknown Artist Unknown Artist - The Production Master! Adult Contemporary(LP) Toby Arnold And Associates, Inc. Disk 55 US Unknown Sell This Version
Disk 58 Dick Starr - The Production Master! Sound Effects album art Unknown Artist Unknown Artist - The Production Master! Sound Effects(LP) Toby Arnold And Associates, Inc. Disk 58 US Unknown Sell This Version
Disk 56 Dick Starr - The Production Master! Holiday/Seasonal album art Unknown Artist Unknown Artist - The Production Master! Holiday/Seasonal(LP) Toby Arnold And Associates, Inc. Disk 56 US Unknown Sell This Version
Disk 59 Dick Starr - The Production Master! Commercial Concepts album art Unknown Artist Unknown Artist - The Production Master! Commercial Concepts(LP) Toby Arnold And Associates, Inc. Disk 59 US Unknown Sell This Version
Disk 53 Dick Starr - The Production Master! Strictly Radio album art Unknown Artist Unknown Artist - The Production Master! Strictly Radio(LP, Promo) Toby Arnold And Associates, Inc. Disk 53 US Unknown Sell This Version
Disk 70 Dick Starr - The Production Master! Production Music - Adult Contemporary + Middle-Of-The-Road album art Unknown Artist Unknown Artist - The Production Master! Production Music - Adult Contemporary + Middle-Of-The-Road(LP) Toby Arnold And Associates, Inc. Disk 70 US Unknown Sell This Version
Disk 61 Dick Starr - The Production Master! Production Music - Adult Contemporary album art Unknown Artist Unknown Artist - The Production Master! Production Music - Adult Contemporary(LP) Toby Arnold And Associates, Inc. Disk 61 US Unknown Sell This Version
Disk 60 Dick Starr - The Production Master! Commercial Concepts album art Unknown Artist Unknown Artist - The Production Master! Commercial Concepts(LP) Toby Arnold And Associates, Inc. Disk 60 US Unknown Sell This Version
Disk 76 Dick Starr - The Production Master! Production Music - Country + Potpourii album art Unknown Artist Unknown Artist - The Production Master! Production Music - Country + Potpourii(LP) Toby Arnold And Associates, Inc. Disk 76 US Unknown Sell This Version
Disk 57 Dick Starr - The Production Master! Production Music - Adult Contemporary + Assorted Flavors album art Unknown Artist Unknown Artist - The Production Master! Production Music - Adult Contemporary + Assorted Flavors(LP) Toby Arnold And Associates, Inc. Disk 57 US Unknown Sell This Version
Disk 67 Dick Starr - The Production Master! Production Music album art Unknown Artist Unknown Artist - The Production Master! Production Music(LP) Toby Arnold And Associates, Inc. Disk 67 US Unknown Sell This Version
Disk 77 Dick Starr - The Production Master! Sound Effects album art Unknown Artist Unknown Artist - The Production Master! Sound Effects(LP) Toby Arnold And Associates, Inc. Disk 77 US Unknown Sell This Version
Disk 66 Dick Starr - The Production Master! Commercial Concepts album art Unknown Artist Unknown Artist - The Production Master! Commercial Concepts(LP) Toby Arnold And Associates, Inc. Disk 66 US Unknown Sell This Version