Jerzy Kosinski

Real Name:
Jerzy Nikodem Kosiński (née Józef Lewinkopf)
Profile:
Jerzy Kosiński (born June 14, 1933 – died May 3, 1991) was a Polish-American novelist and two-time President of the American Chapter of P.E.N., who wrote primarily in English.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a4155333]

Artist

Loading