Onew

Real Name:
이진기
Profile:
Lee Jin-ki (Korean: 이진기; born December 14, 1989), better known by his stage name Onew, is a South Korean singer, actor, and presenter. He is a member of the South Korean boy group Shinee.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Onew
[a4155684]

Artist

Albums

Onew - VOICE album art Onew VOICE (MiniAlbum) S.M. Entertainment South Korea 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Onew - Starry Night - Single album art Onew Starry Night - Single(File, AAC, Single) S.M. Entertainment none 2016
none Onew - Lullaby - Single album art Onew Lullaby - Single(File, AAC, Single) S.M. Entertainment none 2017