Real Name:
이진기
Profile:
Lee Jin-ki (Korean: 이진기; born December 14, 1989), better known by his stage name Onew, is a South Korean singer, actor, and presenter. He is a member of the South Korean boy group Shinee.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a4155684]

Artist

Onew - VOICE album art Onew VOICE (MiniAlbum) S.M. Entertainment South Korea 2018 Sell This Version