Максим Калашников

Real Name:
Владимир Александрович Кучеренко
Profile:
Born December 21, 1966.
Russian writer & publicist.
Sites:

Максим Калашников Discography Tracks

Albums

none Максим Калашников - Погружение. Третий Проект album art Максим Калашников, Сергей Кугушев Максим Калашников, Сергей Кугушев - Погружение. Третий Проект(2xCD-ROM, Album, MP3) ООО "Аудиокнига" none Russia 2007 Sell This Version