Paul Banks (2)

Paul Banks (2)

Real Name:
Paul Julian Banks
Profile:
Born: May 3, 1978, Clacton-on-Sea, Essex, England
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Paul Banks (2) Discography

Albums

Paul Banks (2) Banks (Album) Matador Europe 2012 Sell This Version
Banks* & Steelz* Banks* & Steelz* - Anything But Words (Album) Warner Bros. Records Europe 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Paul Banks (2) Julian Plenti Lives... (EP) Matador US 2012 Sell This Version
none Paul Banks (2) The Base(CDr, Promo, Single) Matador none UK 2012 Sell This Version
Paul Banks (2) Young Again (Single) Matador UK 2013 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Paul Banks (2) Everybody On My Dick Like They Supposed To Be(21xFile, MP3, Mixed, 320) Not On Label none US 2013