Paul Banks (2)

Real Name:
Paul Julian Banks
Profile:
Born: May 3, 1978, Clacton-on-Sea, Essex, England
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

A&CMX062 Paul Banks (2) - Banks album art Paul Banks (2) Banks (Album) Matador A&CMX062 Mexico 2012 Sell This Version
555682-2 Paul Banks (2) - Anything But Words album art Banks* & Steelz* Banks* & Steelz* - Anything But Words (Album) Warner Bros. Records 555682-2 Europe 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

OLE-990-1 Paul Banks (2) - Julian Plenti Lives... album art Paul Banks (2) Julian Plenti Lives... (EP) Matador OLE-990-1 US 2012 Sell This Version
none Paul Banks (2) - The Base album art Paul Banks (2) The Base(CDr, Single, Promo) Matador none UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Paul Banks (2) - Young Again album art Paul Banks (2) Young Again (Single) Matador none UK 2013 Sell This Version
none Paul Banks (2) - Giant album art Banks* & Steelz* Banks* & Steelz* - Giant(File, FLAC, Single) Warner Bros. Records none 2016
none Paul Banks (2) - Who Needs The World album art Banks* & Steelz* Banks* & Steelz* - Who Needs The World (Single) Warner Bros. Records none UK & Europe 2017
558713-7, 054391961372 Paul Banks (2) - Wild Season album art Banks* & Steelz* Feat. Florence Welch Banks* & Steelz* Feat. Florence Welch - Wild Season(7", Single, Ltd) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records 558713-7, 054391961372 UK, Europe & US 2017 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Paul Banks (2) - Everybody On My Dick Like They Supposed To Be album art Paul Banks (2) Everybody On My Dick Like They Supposed To Be(21xFile, MP3, Mixed, 320) Not On Label none US 2013