Veronica Varlow

Real Name:
Tara Lee Heffner
Profile:
American burlesque dancer, pin-up model, actress, producer, and performance artist based in Brooklyn, New York. Born in 1979.
Sites:

Veronica Varlow Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

none Veronica Varlow - Are You Ready? album art Kim Boekbinder & Veronica Varlow Kim Boekbinder & Veronica Varlow - Are You Ready?(File, ALAC) Not On Label (Kim Boekbinder Self-released) none 2014