Yang Lan

Real Name:
杨澜
Profile:
Famous Chinese journalist, TV host and media personality. She was born in 1968 and started working for CCTV in 1990 as the co-host of an entertainment TV show along with comedian Jiang Kun.
Variations:
Viewing All | Yang Lan
[a4160149]

Artist

Yang Lan Discography Tracks

Featuring & Presenting

CSCDVD-741 宋祖英* 嘉宾 周杰伦*, 郎朗*, 普拉西多·多明戈* 宋祖英* 嘉宾 周杰伦*, 郎朗*, 普拉西多·多明戈* - 中国北京鸟巢夏季音乐会 = National Stadium Summer Concert Beijing China(DVD-V, Multichannel, PAL) CSCAV, 天艺音像 CSCDVD-741 China 2009 Sell This Version