Jun Hyo Seong

Real Name:
전효성
Profile:
Jun Hyoseong born October 13, 1989 often simply known as Hyoseong or Hyosung, is a South Korean idol singer and dancer. She is best known as being the leader, main dancer and lead vocalist of South Korean girl group, Secret.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jun Hyo Seong
[a4160701]

Artist

Jun Hyo Seong Discography Tracks

Albums

전효성* Fantasia (MiniAlbum, EP) TS Entertainment 2015 Sell This Version
JHS* 물들다 : Colored (MiniAlbum) Loen Entertainment South Korea 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jun Hyo Seong Top Secret (Single) TS Entertainment 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit