China Lee

Real Name:
Margaret Lee
Profile:
Born: 1942, New Orleans. Playboy Playmate, Aug '64. Wife of Mort Sahl.
[a4160984]

Artist

China Lee Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

C-165 China Lee - Whatever Lola Wants / Coax Me album art China Lee Whatever Lola Wants / Coax Me(7", Single, Promo) Äva Records C-165 US 1964 Sell This Version