Ben Haenow

Real Name:
Ben Bernard Haenow
Profile:
Ben Bernard Haenow (born 6 January 1985) is a British singer. He won the eleventh series of The X Factor in 2014. Following his win, his debut single, a cover of OneRepublic's "Something I Need", was released in December 2014. It debuted at number one on the UK Singles Chart, becoming the 2014 Christmas number one.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ben Haenow
[a4161455]

Artist

Ben Haenow Discography Tracks

Albums

Ben Haenow - Ben Haenow album art Ben Haenow Ben Haenow (Album) Syco Music Australia 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Ben Haenow - Something I Need album art Ben Haenow Something I Need (Single) Sony Music, Syco Music UK 2014 Sell This Version
Ben Haenow - Second Hand Heart album art Ben Haenow Feat. Kelly Clarkson Ben Haenow Feat. Kelly Clarkson - Second Hand Heart (Single) Syco Music 2015 Sell This Version
none Ben Haenow - Make It Back to Me album art Ben Haenow Make It Back to Me(File, FLAC, Single) Syco Music none Europe 2015
none Ben Haenow - All Yours album art Ben Haenow All Yours(File, FLAC, Single) Syco Music none Europe 2015

Videos (2) Edit