Wally Wilson

Real Name:
Walter Henry Wilson
Profile:
American record producer, songwriter and keyboardist, born September 19, 1947 in Dallas, Texas. Wilson is also a successful music publisher, and along with partners Paul Worley and Glen Morgan, own Skyline Music Publishing in Nashville, Tennessee.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

CP-154 Wally Wilson - How Do You Spell Q̶u̶a̶d̶a̶f̶f̶i̶. Khadafy? album art Wally Wilson How Do You Spell Q̶u̶a̶d̶a̶f̶f̶i̶. Khadafy? Compleat Records CP-154 US 1986 Sell This Version