Corky Laing

Corky Laing

Real Name:
Laurence Gordon Laing
Profile:
Born January 28, 1948, in Montreal, Quebec, Canada.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Corky Laing Discography

Albums

Corky Laing Makin' It On The Street (Album) Elektra US 1977 Sell This Version
Corky Laing, Ian Hunter, Mick Ronson, Felix Pappalardi Corky Laing, Ian Hunter, Mick Ronson, Felix Pappalardi - The Secret Sessions (Album) Pet Rock Records, Pet Rock Records US 1999 Sell This Version
HST163CD Corky Laing And The Perfect Child* Playing God(CD, Album) Gonzo Multimedia HST163CD UK 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

E-45393 Corky Laing See Me Through(7", Mono, Promo) Elektra E-45393 US 1977 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit