L.Laing

Real Name:
Laurence Gordon Laing
Profile:
Born January 28, 1948, in Montreal, Quebec, Canada.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Data Quality
  • Correct
  • Needs
    major
  • Changes
    minor
  • New
  • Updated

Writing & Arrangement

BLH 9704-2, A30869 Corky Laing - Volunteer Jam Classic Live Performances Volume One album art Various Mississippi Queen (as L.Laing) Various - Volunteer Jam Classic Live Performances Volume One(CD, Comp) Blue Hat Records, Sony Music Special Products BLH 9704-2, A30869 US 1999 Sell This Version

Videos (12) Edit