Mista Low

Mista Low

Real Name:
Lucas Ross
Profile:
Mista Low is a Rapper/Producer born 1982 in Poland, living in Hamburg, Germany.
Member of the 107gramBeats Team and Founder of KSH-Records.
Sites:
[a4162170]

Artist

Mista Low Discography Tracks

Albums

107/07/1 Mista Low Underground Storiez 2004-2007(CD, Album, Ltd) KSH-Records 107/07/1 Germany 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

107/1 Mista Low Ace of Haze Instrumentals(CD, EP, Ltd, Promo) KSH-Records 107/1 Germany 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit