Sven Andersson (9)

Sven Andersson (9)

Real Name:
Sven Olof Morgan Andersson
Profile:
Sven Andersson (born April 5, 1910, Göteborg, Sweden – died September 21, 1987, Stockholm, Sweden) was a Swedish Social Democratic politician.
Sites:
[a4162744]

Artist

Sven Andersson (9) Discography Tracks

Compilations

SRLP 1267/8 Various Wennerström-Affären Various - Politik I Sverige 1932 - 1976(2xLP, Album, Comp) SR Records SRLP 1267/8 Sweden 1979 Sell This Version