Harry Nyman

Harry Nyman

Real Name:
Charles Harry Nyman
Profile:
Harry Nyman (born February 13, 1952, Älvsbyn, Sweden - died October 7, 2008, Luleå, Sweden) was a Swedish actor and musician.
Sites:
[a4162745]

Artist

Harry Nyman Discography Tracks

Compilations

SRLP 1267/8 Various Den Nya Ministerlistan Various - Politik I Sverige 1932 - 1976(2xLP, Album, Comp) SR Records SRLP 1267/8 Sweden 1979 Sell This Version