August Lindberg

Real Name:
Johan August Lindberg
Profile:
August Lindberg (born September 3, 1846, Hedemora, Dalarna, Sweden – died November 18, 1916, Råsunda, Stockholm, Sweden) was a Swedish actor, stage director and theater manager.
Sites:
[a4162747]

Artist

August Lindberg Discography Tracks

Compilations

SRLP 1267/8 August Lindberg - Politik I Sverige 1932 - 1976 album art Various Kvinnan På Arbetsmarknaden Various - Politik I Sverige 1932 - 1976(2xLP, Album, Comp) SR Records SRLP 1267/8 Sweden 1979 Sell This Version