Gunnar Sträng

Gunnar Sträng

Real Name:
Gunnar Georg Emanuel Sträng
Profile:
Gunnar Sträng (born December 23, 1906, Lövsta, Sweden - died March 7, 1992) was a Swedish Social Democratic politician, most known for being Sweden's longest serving Minister for Finance.
Sites:
[a4162750]

Artist

Gunnar Sträng Discography Tracks

Compilations

SRLP 1267/8 Various Ransoneringsbestämmelserna and 2 more… Various - Politik I Sverige 1932 - 1976(2xLP, Album, Comp) SR Records SRLP 1267/8 Sweden 1979 Sell This Version