Gunnar Myrdal

Gunnar Myrdal

Real Name:
Karl Gunnar Myrdal
Profile:
Gunnar Myrdal (born December 6, 1898, Gustafs, Dalarna, Sweden – died May 17, 1987, Danderyd, Sweden) was a Swedish economist, sociologist and politician.
Sites:
[a4162753]

Artist

Gunnar Myrdal Discography Tracks

Compilations

SRLP 1267/8 Various Befolkningsfrågan Various - Politik I Sverige 1932 - 1976(2xLP, Album, Comp) SR Records SRLP 1267/8 Sweden 1979 Sell This Version