Gösta Bohman

Gösta Bohman

Real Name:
Bo Gösta Bohman
Profile:
Gösta Bohman (born January 15, 1911 – died August 12, 1997) was a Swedish politician and the leader of the Swedish liberal conservative Moderate Party from 1970 to 1981
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Gösta Bohman
[a4162754]

Artist

Gösta Bohman Discography Tracks

Compilations

SRLP 1267/8 Various Borgerlig Samverkan Various - Politik I Sverige 1932 - 1976(2xLP, Album, Comp) SR Records SRLP 1267/8 Sweden 1979 Sell This Version