Henry Allard

Henry Allard

Real Name:
Karl Åke Henry Allard
Profile:
Henry Allard (born November 21, 1911, Örebro, Sweden - died October 23, 1996, Örebro, Sweden) was Swedish politician (Social Democrat).
Sites:
[a4162757]

Artist

Henry Allard Discography Tracks

Compilations

SRLP 1267/8 Various Thorbjörn Fälldin Väljes Till Statsminister I Riksdagen 7.10.1976 Various - Politik I Sverige 1932 - 1976(2xLP, Album, Comp) SR Records SRLP 1267/8 Sweden 1979 Sell This Version