Ivar Österström

Real Name:
Axel Ivar Emanuel Österström
Profile:
Ivar Österström (born August 26, 1887, Skuttunge Parish, Sweden - died December 16, 1943, Stockholm, Sweden) was a Swedish Member of Parliament (Folkpartiets).
Sites:
[a4162758]

Artist

Ivar Österström Discography Tracks

Compilations

SRLP 1267/8 Ivar Österström - Politik I Sverige 1932 - 1976 album art Various Socialdemokratisk Skrytpolitik Various - Politik I Sverige 1932 - 1976(2xLP, Album, Comp) SR Records SRLP 1267/8 Sweden 1979 Sell This Version