Sven Tunberg

Real Name:
Sven August Daniel Tunberg
Profile:
Sven Tunberg (born February 1, 1882, Öglunda, Vastergotland, Sweden - died December 5, 1954) was a Swedish historian and professor at the University of Stockholm.
Sites:
[a4162761]

Artist

Sven Tunberg Discography Tracks

Compilations

SRLP 1267/8 Sven Tunberg - Politik I Sverige 1932 - 1976 album art Various Befolkningsfrågan Various - Politik I Sverige 1932 - 1976(2xLP, Album, Comp) SR Records SRLP 1267/8 Sweden 1979 Sell This Version