Per Ahlmark

Per Ahlmark

Real Name:
Per Axel Ahlmark
Profile:
Per Ahlmark (born 15 January 1939, Stockholm, Sweden) is a Swedish writer and former politician.
Sites:
[a4162763]

Artist

Per Ahlmark Discography Tracks

Compilations

SRLP 1267/8 Various Socialdemokratisk Maktutövning Various - Politik I Sverige 1932 - 1976(2xLP, Album, Comp) SR Records SRLP 1267/8 Sweden 1979 Sell This Version