Gustaf Hellström

Gustaf Hellström

Real Name:
Erik Gustaf Hellström
Profile:
Gustaf Hellström (born August 28, 1882, Kristianstad, Sweden - died February 27, 1953, Stockholm, Sweden) was a Swedish writer and journalist.
Sites:
[a4162765]

Artist

Gustaf Hellström Discography Tracks

Compilations

SRLP 1267/8 Various Varför Är Ni Inte Intresserad Av Politik? Various - Politik I Sverige 1932 - 1976(2xLP, Album, Comp) SR Records SRLP 1267/8 Sweden 1979 Sell This Version