Gösta Bagge

Real Name:
Gösta Adolfsson Bagge
Profile:
Gösta Bagge (born May 27, 1882, Stockholm, Sweden – died January 3,1951, Stockholm, Sweden) was a Swedish professor of economics and a conservative politician.
Sites:
[a4162766]

Artist

Gösta Bagge Discography Tracks

Compilations

SRLP 1267/8 Gösta Bagge - Politik I Sverige 1932 - 1976 album art Various Samlingsregeringens Tillkomst 13.12.139 Various - Politik I Sverige 1932 - 1976(2xLP, Album, Comp) SR Records SRLP 1267/8 Sweden 1979 Sell This Version