Bertil Ohlin

Real Name:
Bertil Gotthard Ohlin
Profile:
Bertil Ohlin (born April 23, 1899, Klippan, Skåne County, Sweden – died August 3, 1979, Åre, Jämtland County, Sweden) was a Swedish economist and politician.
Sites:
[a4162767]

Artist

Bertil Ohlin Discography Tracks

Compilations

SRLP 1267/8 Bertil Ohlin - Politik I Sverige 1932 - 1976 album art Various Wennerström-Affären Various - Politik I Sverige 1932 - 1976(2xLP, Album, Comp) SR Records SRLP 1267/8 Sweden 1979 Sell This Version