C.H. Hermansson

Real Name:
Carl-Henrik Hermansson
Profile:
C.H. Hermansson (born 14 December 1917, Bollnäs, Sweden - died July 26, 2016) was a Swedish former left-wing politician. He was leader of Sweden's Communist Party (Sveriges Kommunistiska Parti (SKP) / Vänsterpartiet Kommunisterna (VPK)) between 1964 and 1975 and member of the Swedish parliament between 1963 and 1985.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4162768]

Artist

C.H. Hermansson Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

RM 4053 C.H. Hermansson - Val -64 album art C. H. Hermansson*, Kjell E. Johanson C. H. Hermansson*, Kjell E. Johanson - Val -64(Flexi, 7", S/Sided) Demokratisk Ungdom RM 4053 Sweden 1964 Sell This Version