Babatunde Adebimpe

Babatunde Adebimpe

Real Name:
Babatunde Omoroga Adebimpe
Profile:
American musician, actor, director and visual artist, born 25 February 1975 in St.Louis, Missouri, USA.
In Groups:
Variations:

Videos (1) Edit