Charlotte Cardin

Real Name:
Charlotte Cardin-Goyer
Profile:
Charlotte Cardin (born November 9, 1994) is a Canadian pop, electro and jazz singer-songwriter from Montreal, Quebec.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4165386]

Artist

Albums

195497540846 Charlotte Cardin - Phoenix album art Charlotte Cardin Phoenix (Album) Cult Nation 195497540846 USA & Canada 2021 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Charlotte Cardin - Faufile (CRi Remix) album art Charlotte Cardin Faufile (CRi Remix) (Single) Parlophone none France 2016
none Charlotte Cardin - Dirty Dirty (Birocratic Remix) album art Charlotte Cardin Dirty Dirty (Birocratic Remix) (Single) Parlophone none France 2017
88985486532 Charlotte Cardin - Main Girl EP / Big Boy EP album art Charlotte Cardin Main Girl EP / Big Boy EP (EP, Comp) Cult Nation 88985486532 Canada 2017 Sell This Version
CULT017V Charlotte Cardin - Big Boy album art Charlotte Cardin Big Boy (EP) Cult Nation CULT017V Canada 2017 Sell This Version
none Charlotte Cardin - Main Girl (Jacklndn Remix) album art Charlotte Cardin Main Girl (Jacklndn Remix) (Single) Parlophone none France 2017
none Charlotte Cardin - Les Échardes album art Charlotte Cardin Les Échardes(File, MP3, Single, 256) Parlophone none France 2017
none Charlotte Cardin - Talk Talk album art Charlotte Cardin Talk Talk(File, MP3, Single, 256) Parlophone none France 2017
none Charlotte Cardin - Main Girl EP album art Charlotte Cardin Main Girl EP (EP) Cult Nation none France 2017 Sell This Version
none Charlotte Cardin - California album art Charlotte Cardin California(File, MP3, Single, 256) Parlophone none France 2018
none Charlotte Cardin - Double Shifts album art Charlotte Cardin Double Shifts(File, MP3, Single, 256) Parlophone none France 2018
none Charlotte Cardin - Les Jupes album art Charlotte Cardin Les Jupes(File, MP3, Single, 256) Parlophone none France 2018
none Charlotte Cardin - Drive album art Charlotte Cardin Drive(File, MP3, Single, 256) Parlophone none France 2018
none Charlotte Cardin - Go Flex (Cover) album art Charlotte Cardin Go Flex (Cover)(File, MP3, Single, 256) Parlophone none France 2018
NA Charlotte Cardin - Main Girl EP album art Charlotte Cardin Main Girl EP(CD, EP, Promo) Atlantic NA USA & Canada 2018 Sell This Version
none Charlotte Cardin - Fous N'importe Où album art Charlotte Cardin & CRi (5) Charlotte Cardin & CRi (5) - Fous N'importe Où(File, MP3, Single, 256) Parlophone none France 2019
none Charlotte Cardin - Passive Aggressive album art Charlotte Cardin Passive Aggressive (Single) Parlophone none France 2020 Sell This Version
none Charlotte Cardin - Meaningless album art Charlotte Cardin Meaningless(File, MP3, Single, 256) Parlophone none France 2021