Edward Herrmann

Real Name:
Edward Kirk Herrmann
Profile:
American actor, born July 21, 1943 in Washington, D.C.; died December 31, 2014 in New York City, New York.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a4165608]

Artist

Loading