Ira Lewis

Ira Lewis

Real Name:
Ira Lewis Metsky
Profile:
Ira Lewis (born August 27, 1932, Newark, New Jersey, USA — died April 4, 2015, Edison, New Jersey, USA) was an American actor, writer, and playwright.
Sites:
[a4165762]

Artist

Ira Lewis Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

1-892077-02-7 Various Various - Melange(6xCass) The Lend-A-Hand Society 1-892077-02-7 US 1998 Sell This Version
1-892077-01-9 Various Various - Early American(6xCass) The Lend-A-Hand Society 1-892077-01-9 US 1998 Sell This Version
1-892077-07-8 Various Various - Emerging Voices - Stories By Twentieth Century Women Writers(6xCass) The Lend-A-Hand Society 1-892077-07-8 US 2001 Sell This Version
1-892077-08-6 Various Various - Something Old, Something New - Short Stories Past & Present(6xCass) The Lend-A-Hand Society 1-892077-08-6 US 2001 Sell This Version
1-892077-09-4 Various Various - Hidden Treasures(6xCass) The Lend-A-Hand Society 1-892077-09-4 US 2001 Sell This Version