Digitalist

Real Name:
Thomas Franske
Profile:
Thomas Franske aka Digitalist was born in 1980 in Switzerland. Since 1999 he connected to psychedelic music and started DJing.
In 2000 he made his first steps in music production and created sound with analog synthesizers. In 2002 his project "Digitalist" was created with intention to perform powerful, futuristic and driving music.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations: