Kim Salmon and STM

Real Name:
Kim Leith Salmon
Profile:
Kim Leith Salmon (born 24 January 1957, Bunbury) is an Australian indie rock musician and songwriter from Perth, nowadays based in Melbourne. In 2004 Salmon was inducted into the West Australian Music Industry Association Hall of Fame.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
All | Kim Salmon | Viewing Kim Salmon and STM

Compilations

POLPRO 4 Kim Salmon - Kahlua - Music For Your Mouth album art Various Reach Out (as Kim Salmon and STM) Various - Kahlua - Music For Your Mouth(CD, Comp, Smplr) Polydor POLPRO 4 Australia 1994 Sell This Version