إبراهيم الصولة

إبراهيم الصولة

Real Name:
إبراهيم ناصر إبراهيم الصولة
Profile:
Ibrahim al-Soula (born 1935) is a Kuwaiti composer and musicologist.
Sites:
[a4169144]

Artist

إبراهيم الصولة Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

FX-1967 (2) أحمد عبد الكريم (2) أحمد عبد الكريم - لا تظن يعيب ذكرك(7", Ora) Bou Zaid Phone FX-1967 Kuwait Unknown Sell This Version