Ad

Joel Vandroogenbroeck

Real Name:Joel Stephan Marcel Vandroogenbroeck
Profile:

Belgian composer, arranger, keyboardist, flutist, sitarist, vocalist, harpist, percussionist, producer, engineer and conductor, born August 25th, 1938 in Brussels, Belgium; died December 23, 2019 in Arlesheim, Switzerland.

Aliases:Eric Vann
In Groups:Berry Window And The Movements, Brainticket, Drum Circus, E.S.P.J.A.M., Jacques Pelzer And His Young Stars, Eje Thelins Kvintett, Joel (43), Mario Schneeberger Quartet, René Thomas Quartet
Variations:
Viewing All | Joel Vandroogenbroeck

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0