Ad

Olaia Bloom

Real Name:Olaia.
Profile:

Female guitar player, singer and composer (born 1984, Pamplona-Iruñea)

Aliases:Olaia Heep
In Groups:Cora Bloom, Las Culebras, Los Acido, Mo&Co, The Manil-las

Artist

For sale on Discogs

Sell a copy

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0