Ibiza Nights

Ibiza Nights

Real Name:
Germán Castañeda
Profile:
Member of Evolution Works. House side project born in 2014. He performs diverse promotional DJ sets, in addition to special remixes for artists like Aya Hirano, Yui Horie and among others, specializing in the genre of house, tribal-house and dutch-house.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a4171180]

Artist

Ibiza Nights Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Nicole Toderas & Ibiza Nights Nicole Toderas & Ibiza Nights - Holy Night Remix - EP (EP) Evolution Works Mexico 2016

Miscellaneous

Nicole Toderas & Ibiza Nights Nicole Toderas & Ibiza Nights - Holy Night Evolution Works Mexico 2015

Videos (2) Edit