Ryo Kanai

Ryo Kanai

Real Name:
Ryo Kanai = 金井亮
Profile:
Japanese recording / mixing engineer. Born August 2, 1985. Works at Victor Studio.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ryo Kanai
[a4171623]

Artist

Ryo Kanai Discography Tracks

Technical

ASCM-6092 チーム・アミューズ!!* チーム・アミューズ!!* - Let's Try Again(CD, Single, Ltd + DVD-V, Ltd, NTSC) Amuse ASCM-6092 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
Koda Kumi* Koda Kumi* - Color The Cover (Album) Rhythm Zone Taiwan 2013 Sell This Version
VTCL-35247 f✶f f✶f - Deep-Connect(CD, Maxi) Flying Dog VTCL-35247 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
Toyama Nao* = 東山奈央* 風空花人 (as 金井 亮) Toyama Nao* = 東山奈央* - True Destiny / Chain The World (Maxi) Flying Dog Japan 2017 Sell This Version
VTZL-140, VTCL-60461, VTXY-65 東山 奈央* 東山 奈央* - Rainbow(CD, Album + Blu-ray, Ltd) Flying Dog, Flying Dog, Flying Dog VTZL-140, VTCL-60461, VTXY-65 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
Band-Maid Band-Maid - World Domination Crown Stones Japan 2018 Sell This Version
VICL 70237 Buck-Tick Buck-Tick - No. 0(CD, Album, SHM) Lingua Sounda VICL 70237 Japan 2018 Sell This Version