DevMetal

Real Name:
Devonte Hynes
Profile:
British singer, composer, songwriter, producer and author, born 23 December 1985 in London, England, UK.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | DevMetal

DevMetal Discography Tracks

Remix

none DevMetal - Dig Your Own Grave album art Test Icicles All You Need Is Blood (Dev's Mix) (as Dev) Test Icicles - Dig Your Own Grave(CDr, Promo) Domino none UK 2006 Sell This Version

Vocals

RUG210TP DevMetal - Circle. Square. Triangle album art Test Icicles Test Icicles - Circle. Square. Triangle(12", Promo, W/Lbl) Domino RUG210TP UK 2005 Sell This Version
RUG205 DevMetal - Boa Vs. Python album art Test Icicles Test Icicles - Boa Vs. Python(7", Lim) Domino RUG205 UK 2005 Sell This Version
RUG217 DevMetal - What's Your Damage? album art Test Icicles Test Icicles - What's Your Damage?(7") Domino RUG217 UK 2006 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

RUG205 DevMetal - Boa Vs. Python album art Test Icicles Test Icicles - Boa Vs. Python(7", Lim) Domino RUG205 UK 2005 Sell This Version
DevMetal - Circle. Square. Triangle album art Test Icicles Test Icicles - Circle. Square. Triangle (Single) Domino UK 2005 Sell This Version
DevMetal - For Screening Purposes Only album art Test Icicles Test Icicles - For Screening Purposes Only (Album) Domino UK 2005 Sell This Version
RUG217 DevMetal - What's Your Damage? album art Test Icicles Test Icicles - What's Your Damage?(7") Domino RUG217 UK 2006 Sell This Version

Technical

DevMetal - Dig Your Own Grave album art Test Icicles Test Icicles - Dig Your Own Grave Domino UK 2006 Sell This Version