Jacopo Bassano

Real Name:
Jacopo Dal Ponte
Profile:
Italian painter from the Venice Republic. born in Bassano del Grappa, circa 1515 - died in Bassano del Grappa, February 13th, 1592.
Sites:
[a4175496]

Artist