Mario Cuomo (2)

Real Name:
Mario Matthew Cuomo
Profile:
Born June 15, 1932 and died January 1, 2015, he was an American politician and member of the Democratic Party. He was the Governor, Lieutenant Governor and Secretary of State for New York.
Variations:
[a4176845]

Artist

Mario Cuomo (2) Discography Tracks

Compilations

Mario Cuomo (2) - Great Speeches Of The 20th Century album art Various Keynote Address For The Democratic Convention (as Governor Mario Cuomo) Various - Great Speeches Of The 20th Century (Comp) Rhino Word Beat US 1991 Sell This Version