Detlev

Real Name:
Joachim Goroncy
Profile:
German singer, songwriter, arranger and producer, born 24 June 1926 in Berlin, Germany, died 28 May 2008 in Berlin, Germany.
Aliases:

Detlev Discography Tracks

Albums

89 868 IT Detlev - Hallo Schwester - Bist Du Ein Schlimmer! Schwester Detlev Singt Von Dieter (Mein Gott) Walther Und Anderen Boys! 12 Hits A Po-po - Live Aus Dem Wu-Wu Berlin album art Detlev Hallo Schwester - Bist Du Ein Schlimmer! Schwester Detlev Singt Von Dieter (Mein Gott) Walther Und Anderen Boys! 12 Hits A Po-po - Live Aus Dem Wu-Wu Berlin(LP) Hansa 89 868 IT Germany 1975 Sell This Version
203 088-315 Detlev - Ich Bin So Süß Wie Du! album art Detlev Ich Bin So Süß Wie Du!(LP, Album) Hansa 203 088-315 Germany 1980 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

16 422 AT Detlev - Mein Gott Walter album art Detlev Mein Gott Walter(7", Single) Hansa 16 422 AT Germany 1975 Sell This Version
13 997 AT Detlev - So Schwul Kann Doch Kein Mann Sein / Uwemarie album art Detlev So Schwul Kann Doch Kein Mann Sein / Uwemarie(7", Single) Hansa 13 997 AT Germany 1975 Sell This Version
17 031 AT Detlev - Kerls Kerls Kerls (Girls Girls Girls) album art Detlev Kerls Kerls Kerls (Girls Girls Girls)(7", Single) Hansa 17 031 AT Germany 1976 Sell This Version
16 726 AT Detlev - Komm' Unter Meine Decke (Schwulitätenversion) album art Detlev Komm' Unter Meine Decke (Schwulitätenversion)(7", Single) Hansa 16 726 AT Germany 1976 Sell This Version
17 745 AT Detlev - Oh Theo / Mister Cannibal album art Detlev Oh Theo / Mister Cannibal(7", Single) Hansa 17 745 AT Germany 1977 Sell This Version
11 976 AT Detlev - Wo Hat Der Kerl Nur Seine Augen (Oh Mann Oh Mann) album art Detlev Wo Hat Der Kerl Nur Seine Augen (Oh Mann Oh Mann)(7", Single) Hansa 11 976 AT Germany 1978 Sell This Version
100 816, 100 816-100 Detlev - F.K.K. album art Detlev F.K.K.(7", Single) Hansa, Hansa 100 816, 100 816-100 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
101 681, 101 681-100 Detlev - Ich Bin So Warm Wie Du album art Detlev Ich Bin So Warm Wie Du(7", Single) Hansa, Hansa 101 681, 101 681-100 Germany 1980 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit