Real Name:
Joachim Goroncy
Profile:
German singer, songwriter, arranger and producer, born 24 June 1926 in Berlin, Germany, died 28 May 2008 in Berlin, Germany.
Aliases:

Vocals

89 868 IT Detlev - Hallo Schwester - Bist Du Ein Schlimmer! Schwester Detlev Singt Von Dieter (Mein Gott) Walther Und Anderen Boys! 12 Hits A Po-po - Live Aus Dem Wu-Wu Berlin album art Detlev Detlev - Hallo Schwester - Bist Du Ein Schlimmer! Schwester Detlev Singt Von Dieter (Mein Gott) Walther Und Anderen Boys! 12 Hits A Po-po - Live Aus Dem Wu-Wu Berlin(LP) Hansa 89 868 IT Germany 1975 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit